Primary 6

2020/2021 ACADEMIC YEAR

S/NNAMESREPORT CARD (ALPHA TERM) 2020/2021REPORT CARD (EASTER TERM) 2020/2021REPORT CARD (OMEGA TERM) 2020/2021
1ADEJOKO ABDULLAHI
CLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
2AMBROSE KENECHUKWUCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
3BASHIR FATIMAHCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
4EMMANUEL MICHEALCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
5FRANKLIN FAITHCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
6IKEAYIN CHIGOZIECLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
7LAWAL FAVOURCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
8MOSES-IGE TESTIMONIESCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
9NWAMADU PRAISECLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
10OKORJI CHUKWUKACLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
11OLADUNI GBOLAHANCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
12OLUWO EYITAYOCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
13TOKUNBO-LAWAL KAYINSOLACLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
14ISOLA OLUWASEMILORECLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
15BABAJIDE FAMOUSCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
16ODUSANYA DANIELCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
17TIMILEYIN ERIMIPECLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
18ADESANYA OLAMIDECLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
19RAYMOND DAVIDCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
20ADORE E. GODIVACLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
21ATERE NINIOLACLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
22GODWIN HARMONYCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
23AJIBADE EMMANUELLACLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
24OHIKHUEME MARIONCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
25BADMUS MODEBOLACLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE
26BASSEY DANIELCLICK HERECLICK HERECLICK HERE

2019/2020 ACADEMIC YEAR

S/NNAMESREPORT CARD (ALPHA TERM) 2019/2020REPORT CARD (EASTER TERM) 2019/2020
1BANJOKO TIOLUWANICLICK HERECLICK HERE
2IKE ANGELCLICK HERECLICK HERE
3OKPUKA DANIELCLICK HERECLICK HERE
4OLUTIMEHIN TOLUWANICLICK HERECLICK HERE
5OKOGIE JOSHUACLICK HERECLICK HERE
6DANIEL-IMEH OFURECLICK HERECLICK HERE
7UCHENYI DAVIDCLICK HERECLICK HERE
8JOSEPH HARUNA ESTHERCLICK HERECLICK HERE
9ARIWODOLA PRECIOUSCLICK HERECLICK HERE
10JEBE ALIYAH ENIOLACLICK HERECLICK HERE
11AKINYEMI ESTHERCLICK HERECLICK HERE
12HAMBOLU GOODNESSCLICK HERECLICK HERE
13NWANKWO TREASURECLICK HERECLICK HERE
14AKINKUOLIE TOLUWALASECLICK HERECLICK HERE
15AMBROSE CHIDINMA FAVOURCLICK HERECLICK HERE
16IKEANYI OLUCHI LILIANCLICK HERECLICK HERE
17MANN INUMIDUNCLICK HERECLICK HERE
18ALI MOHAMMEDCLICK HERECLICK HERE
19EMEKA LIGHTCLICK HERECLICK HERE
20OGUNYOMBO IFEMILOLUWACLICK HERECLICK HERE
21SUNDAY SAMUELCLICK HERECLICK HERE
22UZOUKWU CHUKWUMA ZIONCLICK HERECLICK HERE
23ADETAYO PAMILERINCLICK HERECLICK HERE
24OTTI GIFTCLICK HERECLICK HERE
25APOESO OLAYEMICLICK HERECLICK HERE